Õppetöö

Konsultatsioonide ajad

Ainekonsultatsioonide ja järelvastamiste ajad 2019/20 I poolaasta


 

  ruum E T K N R
Almre Marge õu/võimla  KL        
Bärengrub Küllike 103        KL KL     
Haan Ly 206     14-15.45    
Hallik Liia raamatukogu KL  KL  KL  KL  
Igga Margus  õu/võimla KL        
Jasnova Jelena 208      KL 14-15.00     
Jõgis Tiina      KL      
Kaldra Aive 104       15.00  
Kasendi Sirje 211 KL        
Kovru Marika 207   KL15.00      
Kuropatkin Piret 302   KL 14.00       
Kärp Kaja 301   KL 14.00       
Lillepuu Tiina 101/302   KL  KL   KL  
Mets Merle 101/VM   KL KL KL   
Mäeorg Aime 302 VM KL 13-14.00  KL  KL  KL 
Napritson Imbi 306  KL 14. v 15.00        
Ojaots Enna 204   KL 14.00   KL 15.00  
Ojarand Haja 308 KL 15.00        
Pedai Aino 307 14-15.00         
Puidet Kairi VM KL     KL  
Põldsaar Anne 202     KL     
Randoja-Muts Reti 311 KL 15.00        
Roht Jaan töökoda 15.00        
Rohtla-Alp Ave           KL 14.00
Sallum Katrin 208         KL 15.00
Sammul Kerttu  201     KL 14.00    
Soots Helle 209   15.00       
Sults Avo 311         KL
Viir Tiina 311     KL   KL 
Vilgelm Mai 304   KL 14.00       
Vilu Evi 309       12.00   
Vunder Kersti 212     14-15.45    
               
KL-kokkuleppel              
VM-valge maja              

 

  ruum E T K N R
Almre Marge õu/võimla  KL        
Bärengrub Küllike 103        KL KL     
Haan Ly 206     14-15.45    
Hallik Liia raamatukogu KL  KL  KL  KL  
Igga Margus  õu/võimla KL        
Jasnova Jelena 208      KL 14-15.00     
Jõgis Tiina      KL      
Kaldra Aive 104       15.00  
Kasendi Sirje 211 KL        
Kovru Marika 207   KL15.00      
Kuropatkin Piret 302   KL 14.00       
Kärp Kaja 301   KL 14.00       
Lillepuu Tiina 101/302   KL  KL   KL  
Mets Merle 101/VM   KL KL KL   
Mäeorg Aime 302 VM KL 13-14.00  KL  KL  KL 
Napritson Imbi 306  KL 14. v 15.00        
Ojaots Enna 204   KL 14.00   KL 15.00  
Ojarand Haja 308 KL 15.00        
Pedai Aino 307 14-15.00         
Puidet Kairi VM KL     KL  
Põldsaar Anne 202     KL     
Randoja-Muts Reti 311 KL 15.00        
Roht Jaan töökoda 15.00        
Rohtla-Alp Ave           KL 14.00
Sallum Katrin 208         KL 15.00
Sammul Kerttu  201     KL 14.00    
Soots Helle 209   15.00       
Sults Avo 311         KL
Viir Tiina 311     KL   KL 
Vilgelm Mai 304   KL 14.00       
Vilu Evi 309       12.00   
Vunder Kersti 212     14-15.45    
               
KL-kokkuleppel              
VM-valge maja