Rekordid

  17-18-a poisid    
50 m Genri Pähnapuu 6.43 2017
100 m Aivo Noormets 10.8 1979
200 m Aivo Noormets 23.5 1979
400 m Keio Kits 53.6 2007
800 m Keio Kits 1.57.2 2007
1500 m Keio Kits 4.05.1 2007
3000 m Keio Kits  9.13.2  2007
5000 m  Keio Kits  15.35.4  2007
110 m tj Kristjan Tafenau 15.64 2015
400 m tj Tõnu Talisainen 1.02.59 1993
4×100 m teatejooks Priit Pärnpuu Allar Tiigi Jaanus Hein Ändry Ilusk 47.0 2006
kaugushüpe Aivo Noormets 6.77 1979
kõrgushüpe Kristjan Tafenau 2.07 2015
teivashüpe Ülar Umal 3.80 1995
kolmikhüpe Enno Kase 13.48 1974
kuulitõuge Päivo Nõmmik 16.26 1968
kettaheide 1,5 Päivo Nõmmik 50.70 1968
kettaheide 2,0 Päivo Nõmmik 42.56 1968
vasaraheide Indrek Neeme 46.82 2000
odavise (vana) Päivo Nõmmik 59.00 1967
odavise 600 g (uus)odavise 700 g Kristo Sild 59.26 59.04 2009 2010
10-võistlus Päivo Nõmmik 5968 1968
       
   15-16-a poisid    
100 m Priit Pärnpuu 11.5 2004
100 m Genri Pähnapuu 11.86 2015
200 m Aarne Kobak 23.91 2012
400 m Gerli Hanschmidt 55.42 1991
800 m Paavo Suits 2.04.9 1974
1500 m Paavo Suits 4.26.9 1974
3000 m Paavo Suits 10.11.6 1974
5000 m Paavo Suits 17.41.6 1974
110 m tj Päivo Nõmmik 16.2 1965
300 m tj Tõnu Talisainen 42.86 1992
kaugushüpe Enno Kase 6.46 1974
kõrgushüpe Kristjan Tafenau 2.00 2014
teivashüpe Ülar Umal 3.60 1974
kolmikhüpe Enno Kase 13.48 1974
kuulitõuge Päivo Nõmmik 16.34 1966
kettaheide 1,5 Päivo Nõmmik 45.02 1965
vasaraheide Lauri Feldveber 50.40 2000
odavise (vana) Arvo Märtson 56.90 1969
odavise 600 g (uus) Kristo Sild 55.73 2008
9-võistlus Ülar Umal 4406 1993
4 X 100 M Genri Pähnapuu Kevin Kohjus Ingmar Saar Kristjan Tafenau  48.66 2014
       
  13-14-a poisid    
60 m Alar Karu 7.6 1975
200 m Gerli Hanschmidt 25.5 1990
400 m Gerli Hanschmidt 58.8 1990
800 m Paavo Suits 2.17.0 1973
kaugushüpe Aare Mikk 5.60 1971
kettaheide 1,5 Jaan Muiste 42.42 1962
kõrgushüpe Kristjan Tafenau 1.75 2012

TV 10 Olümpiastarti 9-võistlus

(vanemad poisid)

Genri Pähnapuu 5332 punkti 2012

TV 10 Olümpiastarti 9-võistlus

(nooremad poisid)

Gregor Kiriland 5919 2020
  17-18-a tüdrukud    
 100 m Marina Salumets 13.2  1976
 200 m Malle Klein  27.3 1971
 400 m Malle Klein  1.05.0  1971
 800 m Brit Bärengrub  2.36.4  2001
 1500 m Brit Bärengrub  5.27.5  2001
 100 m tj  Sirle Nõmm  17.2 1988
 400 m tj  Sirle Nõmm  1.12.5  1988
 4×100 m teatejooks Anni Kallas Kreete Roslender Kertu Kärp Brit Bärengrub  55.6  2002
10 000 m Mari Maisla 00.46.46 2016
 2 km käimine Darja Sergejeva 14.35.7  2006
 kaugushüpe  Ilme Nõmmik  5.27 1968
 kõrgushüpe  Reine Evert  1.55  2007
 kolmikhüpe  Kristi Mikk  10.40  1998
 kuulitõuge  Ilme Nõmmik  11.02  1969
 kettaheide 1 kg  Liisi Klein  27.09  2009
 vasaraheide 3 kg Jelena Jasnova  45.14  2008
 vasaraheide 4 kg Jelena Jasnova  39.14  2009
 odavise (uus 500 g)  Liisi Klein  30.61  2008
 odavise (600 g)  Liisi Klein  34.90  2009
       
   15-16-a tüdrukud    
 100 m Anni Kallas 12.6  2000
 200 m Anni Kallas  27.3  2000
 400 m Ennel Kõrva  1.04.2  1996
 800 m  Marina Salumets  2.33.9  1974
 1500 m Brit Bärengrub  5.23.7  2000
 3000 m Maiki Karussaar  12.00.8  1992
 100 m tj  Anni Kallas  15.4  2000
 300 m tj  Age Kase  53.0  1991
 4×100 m teatejooks Aljona Putnin Brit Bärengrub Mari-Liis Jermann Anni Kallas  55.1 2000
 kaugushüpe  Anni Kallas 4.97 2000
 kõrgushüpe Meeri-Helena Kalamees  1.60 2017
 kolmikhüpe Meeri-Helena Kalamees 9.98 2016
 kuulitõuge 3 kg  Ilme Nõmmik  12.31 1967
 kettaheide 750 g  Hanneloore Märtson  29.98  2007
 vasaraheide 3 kg  Jelena Jasnova  39.03  2008
 vasaraheide 4 kg  Jelena Jasnova  30.67  2007
 odavise 400 g (uus)  Geithi Tamm  39.13 2009
 odavise 500 g (uus)  Geithi Tamm  38.45 2010
kolmikhüpe Meeri-Helena Kalamees 9.91 2015
       
   13-14-a tüdrukud    
 60 m  Anni Kallas 7.9  1998
 100 m  Anni Kallas 12.6  1998
 200 m  Anni Kallas  27.0 1998
 300 m  Anni Kallas  43,7  1998
 400 m  Age Kase  1.04.5  1991
 600 m  Enel Kõrva  1.48.0  1992
 800 m  Brit Bärengrub  2.40.6  2000
 1500 m  Brit Bärengrub  5.27.4  2000
 3000 m  Maiki Karussaar  12.00.0  1987
 60 m tj  Anni Kallas  9.6  1998
 80 m tj  Anni Kallas  12.3  1998
 100 m tj  Anni Kallas  15.98  1998
 4×100 m teatejooks Margit Klade Mari-Liis Jermann Kristiina Karu Anni Kallas  55.9  1998
 2 km käimine  Viktoria Kivioja  13.34.4  2000
 kaugushüpe  Anni Kallas  5.09 1998
 kõrgushüpe  Meeri-Helena Kalamees  1.56  2015
kolmikhüpe Meeri-Helena Kalamees 9.91 2015
 pallivise 150 g  Marina Salumets 61.00 1974
 kuulitõuge 3 kg Marje Rosenblatt  9.32 2000
 kettaheide 750 g Karmen Aljas 29.40  1973
 vasaraheide Marju Mirka  27.28  2008
 odavise (400 g)  Geithi Tamm  30.86 2008
 4-võistlus  Anni Kallas  2226  1998
6-võistlus Maarja Kukumägi 3712 2003
       
   11-12-a tüdrukud    
 60 m  Anni Kallas 8.3  1997
 600 m  Enel Kõrva  1.53.8  1999
 60 m tj  Kaisa Kuus  10.9  2007
 kaugushüpe  Kristi Mikk  4.53  1993
 kõrgushüpe Kristi Mikk  1.40  1993
 pallivise 150 g  Piret Toots  40.00  1989
 kuulitõuge Kairi Mägi 7.95 1989
 kettaheide (750 g)  Triin Toomsoo  26.85  2009
       
  10-a tüdrukud    
4-võistlus Meelika Allik 1815 2001
vabaujumine 25 m Andra Palumaa 25.93 2016
 seliliujumine 25 m  Andra Palumaa  26.47  2016
       
  9-a tüdrukud    
4-võistlus Reine Evert 1647 1999